Real Broker Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
16601 S 15TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85048
1/54

$650,000

$664,900

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,599 SqFt

16601 S 15TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85048

Listed by Ronald C Good of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
16811 S 11TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85048
1/36

$622,250

$624,900

0.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,134 SqFt

16811 S 11TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85048

Listed by Rachael Richards of RHouse Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
42763 W VENTURE Road, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/42

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds2,191 SqFt

42763 W VENTURE Road, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Gary Holloway of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3553 S WASHINGTON Street, Chandler, AZ 85286
1/29

$598,000

$609,000

1.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,443 SqFt

3553 S WASHINGTON Street, Chandler, AZ 85286

Listed by Ronald C Good of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
461 W RANCH Road, Chandler, AZ 85225
1/26

$455,000

$455,000

3 Beds1,288 SqFt

461 W RANCH Road, Chandler, AZ 85225

Listed by Jennifer Dawn Nielson of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3402 N 32ND Street #127, Phoenix, AZ 85018
1/36

$303,000

$305,000

0.7%
2 Beds940 SqFt

3402 N 32ND Street #127, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Listed by Ronald C Good of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5146 E OAK Street #108, Phoenix, AZ 85008
1/22

$315,000

$289,000

9.0%
2 Beds810 SqFt

5146 E OAK Street #108, Phoenix, AZ 85008

Listed by Ronald C Good of Kenneth James Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19041 N 37TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85050
1/22

$466,000

$465,000

0.2%
5 Beds2,142 SqFt

19041 N 37TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85050

Listed by Ronald C Good of Kenneth James Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1108 W CORNELL Drive, Tempe, AZ 85283
1/30

$385,000

$365,000

5.5%
3 Beds1,218 SqFt

1108 W CORNELL Drive, Tempe, AZ 85283

Listed by Alan L. Holly of Rickel Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2820 E CARLA VISTA Drive, Chandler, AZ 85225
1/29

$445,000

$440,000

1.1%
3 Beds1,623 SqFt

2820 E CARLA VISTA Drive, Chandler, AZ 85225

Listed by Ronald C Good of Kenneth James Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2234 W UTOPIA Road, Phoenix, AZ 85027
1/28

$377,000

$1

37699900.0%
3 Beds1,283 SqFt

2234 W UTOPIA Road, Phoenix, AZ 85027

Listed by Ronald C Good of Kenneth James Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3614 S JOJOBA Way, Chandler, AZ 85248
1/76

$655,000

$670,000

2.2%
3 Beds3,280 SqFt

3614 S JOJOBA Way, Chandler, AZ 85248

Listed by Craig Akers of NextHome Valleywide

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1029 E WESLEYAN Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
1/20

$421,000

$400,000

5.3%
4 Beds1,895 SqFt

1029 E WESLEYAN Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282

Listed by Ronald C Good of Kenneth James Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2838 W MICHIGAN Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85053
1/17

$310,000

$300,000

3.3%
3 Beds1,670 SqFt

2838 W MICHIGAN Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85053

Listed by Ronald C Good of Kenneth James Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2317 N LOMA VISTA --, Mesa, AZ 85213
1/26

$380,000

$399,000

4.8%
4 Beds2,752 SqFt

2317 N LOMA VISTA --, Mesa, AZ 85213

Listed by Michael Paul Norton of Arizona Property Brokerage

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6829 W HIGHLAND Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85033
1/43

$212,000

$210,000

1.0%
4 Beds1,548 SqFt

6829 W HIGHLAND Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Listed by Raul Hernandez of Keller Williams, Professional Partners

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1039 W EMERALD Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85210
1/23

$237,000

$237,000

3 Beds1,387 SqFt

1039 W EMERALD Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85210

Listed by Shar J. Parker of Metro Realty Professionals

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41318 N BELFAIR Way, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/51

$425,000

$429,900

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt

41318 N BELFAIR Way, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Temple Blackburn of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7169 S DODANE Court, Gilbert, AZ 85298
1/23

$520,000

$520,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,410 SqFt

7169 S DODANE Court, Gilbert, AZ 85298

Listed by Matthew S. Potter of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
40354 W SUNLAND Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/27

$258,000

$265,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

40354 W SUNLAND Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Matthew S. Potter of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7601 W SHEILA Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85033
1/28

$350,000

$349,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

7601 W SHEILA Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85033

Listed by Edwin Benavides of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3102 N 127TH Lane, Avondale, AZ 85392
1/32

$505,000

$515,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt

3102 N 127TH Lane, Avondale, AZ 85392

Listed by Alyssa Laza of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1756 W ECHO Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85021
1/28

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,086 SqFt

1756 W ECHO Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85021

Listed by Matthew S. Potter of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8400 E DIXILETA Drive #147, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
1/74

$2,085,000

$2,199,000

5.2%
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,278 SqFt

8400 E DIXILETA Drive #147, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

Listed by Julie Pelle of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Real Broker AZ

Curtis Good License ID: SA668155000

+1(480) 359-6629 r.curtis.good@gmail.com

3707 E Southern Ave, #1074, Mesa, Arizona, 85206, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Real Broker AZ

Curtis Good License ID: SA668155000

+1(480) 359-6629 r.curtis.good@gmail.com

3707 E Southern Ave, #1074, Mesa, Arizona, 85206, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home